Le Jour et La Nuit
Le Jour et La Nuit

Recommandez cette page sur :

La sélection officielle 2015

SÉANCES DE MINUIT

HONG Won-Chan
O PISEU
(OFFICE)
1er film
1h49
 
Asif KAPADIA
 AMY
2h07

HORS COMPÉTITION

Woody ALLEN
IRRATIONAL MAN
(UN HOMME IRRATIONNEL)
1h36
 
Pete DOCTER
Ronaldo DEL CARMEN
INSIDE OUT
(VICE-VERSA)
1h42
 
George MILLER
MAD MAX : FURY ROAD
2h00
 
Mark OSBORNE
LE PETIT PRINCE
1h48

SÉANCES SPÉCIALES

Samuel BENCHETRIT
ASPHALTE
1h40

Souleymane CISSE
 OKA
1h50
 
Elad KEIDAN
HAYORED LEMA'ALA
(L'ESPRIT DE L'ESCALIER)
1er film
1h45
 
Natalie PORTMAN
SIPUR AL AHAVA VE CHOSHECH
(UNE HISTOIRE D’AMOUR ET DE TÉNÈBRES)
1er film
1h35
 
Barbet SCHROEDER
AMNESIA
1h36
 
Pavle VUCKOVIC
PANAMA
1er film
1h45

EN COMPÉTITION

Film d'ouverture
Emmanuelle BERCOT
LA TÊTE HAUTE
Hors Compétition
2h00

Jacques AUDIARD   
DHEEPAN (TITRE PROVISOIRE)
1h49
 
Stéphane BRIZÉ   
LA LOI DU MARCHÉ       
1h32
 
Valérie DONZELLI   
MARGUERITE ET JULIEN
1h50
 
Matteo GARRONE
IL RACCONTO DEI RACCONTI
(TALE OF TALES)
2h05

Todd HAYNES
CAROL
1h58

HOU Hsiao Hsien
NIE YINNIANG
(THE ASSASSIN)
2h00

JIA Zhang-Ke    
SHAN HE GU REN
(MOUNTAINS MAY DEPART)
2h00

KORE-EDA Hirokazu     
UMIMACHI DIARY
(NOTRE PETITE SOEUR)
2h08
 
Justin KURZEL         
MACBETH
1h53
 
Yorgos LANTHIMOS
THE LOBSTER
1h58
 
MAÏWENN    
MON ROI
2h10
 
Nanni MORETTI           
MIA MADRE
1h42
 
László NEMES    
SAUL FIA
(LE FILS DE SAUL)
1er film   
1h47
 
Paolo SORRENTINO
YOUTH
1h58
 
Joachim TRIER
LOUDER THAN BOMBS  
(PLUS FORT QUE LES BOMBES)    
1h45
 
Gus VAN SANT           
THE SEA OF TREES
1h50

Denis VILLENEUVE   
SICARIO       
2h01

UN CERTAIN REGARD

Neeraj GHAYWAN
MASAAN
1er film
1h43
 
Grímur HÁKONARSON
HRÚTAR
(RAMS)
1h30
 
KUROSAWA Kiyoshi
KISHIBE NO TABI
(VERS L'AUTRE RIVE)
2h08
 
Laurent LARIVIÈRE
JE SUIS UN SOLDAT
1er film
1h36
 
Dalibor MATANIC
ZVIZDAN
(SOLEIL DE PLOMB)
2h03
 
Roberto MINERVINI
THE OTHER SIDE
1h30
 
Radu MUNTEAN
UN ETAJ MAI JOS
(L’ÉTAGE DU DESSOUS)
1h33
 
OH Seung-Uk
MU-ROE-HAN
(THE SHAMELESS)
1h58
 
David PABLOS
LAS ELEGIDAS
(THE CHOSEN ONES)
1h45

Ida PANAHANDEH
NAHID
1h44
 
Corneliu PORUMBOIU
COMOARA
(LE TRÉSOR)
1h30
 
Gurvinder SINGH
CHAUTHI KOOT
(LA QUATRIÈME VOIE)
1h55
 
SHIN Suwon
MADONNA
2h01
 
Alice WINOCOUR
MARYLAND
1h40